Principal's List

Principal's List

2019/20 Examination Principal’s List
2019/20 年度考試榮譽榜

Class Level

English Name

Chinese Name

S1

LAW LOK HIM JASON

羅諾謙

S1

LI YUK TING

李玉婷

S1

MAK SZE MING

麥思銘

S1

GOMES NICOLE

高嘉輿

S1

LEE HOK NAM

李學楠

S1

MA CHUN YAT

馬俊逸

S1

TZE WANG HIM

謝宏謙

S1

MAR YUET LONG

馬悅朗

S1

CHOW TSZ FUNG

周梓峰

S1

HO TSZ CHUN

何子進

S1

KWAN KA SHUN ADRIAN

關家淳

S1

CHU HAU YI

朱巧兒

S2

FUNG CALEB

馮迦諾

S2

WONG NGAI HEI

黃毅曦

S2

KOO KONG KUEN

古港權

S2

WONG HOI CHI

黃凱慈

S2

LEUNG CHUNG YAN

梁頌恩

S2

CHU SHUN HEI

朱信希

S2

CHAN SIK YU

陳式茹

S2

LEUNG SUET CHING

梁雪澄

S2

ZHONG TSZ KI

鍾芷琪

S2

ZHANG KA LAM

張嘉霖

S2

LEE SUNG HO

李崇灝

S2

LIU CHIU HANG

劉晁亨

S3

LI WING LAM

李穎琳

S3

YEUNG LOK YIU

楊樂堯

S3

PANG LOK HIN

彭樂軒

S3

CHEN LOK SI CECILIA

陳濼鍶

S3

LI CHUN MAN

李浚民

S3

LAU TSZ YUNG

劉芷融

S3

WONG NGA KWAN

王雅坤

S3

CHENG ZHI TONG

程芷桐

S3

TANG KA YI

鄧嘉兒

S3

LAI HIU YUET

賴曉悅

S3

WANG SUM WUN

王心媛

S3

LAU KAM YAN

劉錦欣

S4

MA TIN YU

馬天宇

S4

CHUNG WING LAM

鍾穎霖

S4

TSANG CHUN KIT

曾俊傑

S4

TANG UEN YING

鄧宛瑩

S4

HO SHU LOK

何書樂

S4

LAM WING SZE

林永施

S4

PANG TIN YAN

彭天恩

S4

HO LONG HIM

何朗謙

S4

YIU CHUNG HEI

姚頌熹

S4

YEUNG TING

 

S4

FU CHI KI

符之麒

S4

HO PO LAM

何寶琳

S5

WAH MAN CHUN

華文俊

S5

IP KI LOK

葉祺樂

S5

TSUI CHING MAN

崔靜文

S5

NG WAI SHING

吳偉成

S5

CHU HOI YING

朱凱盈

S5

CHAN PAK SUN

陳柏燊

S5

HO YUET YAN

何悅恩

S5

HSU PO LING

許寶玲

S5

WOO WAI SUM

胡慧心

S5

LAM TUNG

 

S5

LIN WAN YAU

林允柔

S5

WONG KEI SUN

王麒燊

2018/19 Examination Principal’s List
2018/19 年度考試榮譽榜

ClassClass No.English NameChinese Name

1D

14

WONG NGAI HEI

黃毅曦

1C

4

FUNG CALEB

馮迦諾

1A

2

CHU SHUN HEI

朱信希

1B

16

CHAN SIK YU

陳式茹

1D

22

LAU NGA CHI SAMY

劉雅之

1D

23

LEUNG CHUNG YAN

梁頌恩

1D

3

CHUNG YAO CHENG

鍾耀程

1D

30

WONG HOI CHI

黃凱慈

1B

32

ZHONG TSZ KI

鍾芷琪

1A

30

YUEN NGA MEI

袁雅微

1B

8

KOO KONG KUEN

古港權

1D

7

LI TSUN HING

李浚興

2D

3

PANG LOK HIN

彭樂軒

2D

26

LI WING LAM

李穎琳

2D

32

YEUNG LOK YIU

楊樂堯

2D

22

LAI HIU YUET

賴曉悅

2D

27

TANG KA YI

鄧嘉兒

2D

25

LAU TSZ YUNG

劉芷融

2D

16

CHEN LOK SI CECILIA

陳濼鍶

2D

18

CHENG ZHI TONG

程芷桐

2D

21

IP CHING YI

葉靜怡

2D

14

ZHU FONG YIN

朱芳延

2C

29

WANG SUM WUN

王心媛

2D

2

LI CHUN MAN

李浚民

3D

18

CHUNG WING LAM

鍾穎霖

3D

11

TSANG CHUN KIT

曾俊傑

3D

25

LO HANG TO

盧恒桃

3D

22

LAM WING SZE

林永施

3D

30

TANG UEN YING

鄧宛瑩

3D

6

KAM CHI HIM

甘智謙

3D

9

MA TIN YU

馬天宇

3C

3

HO LONG HIM

何朗謙

3D

17

CHU SZE YU

朱詩渝

3D

3

CHAN PAK SHING

陳柏丞

3C

13

CHAN CHUI YI

陳翠怡

3D

5

CHEUNG KING CHUN

張景進

4A

9

WAH MAN CHUN

華文俊

4A

20

CHU HOI YING

朱凱盈

4B

8

NG WAI SHING

吳偉成

4A

33

TSUI CHING MAN

崔靜文

4B

29

WOO WAI SUM

胡慧心

4A

22

HSU PO LING

許寶玲

4D

3

CHAN PAK SUN

陳柏燊

4A

21

HO YUET YAN

何悅恩

4A

24

LAI TSZ YAN

黎芷茵

4D

22

LAM TUNG

林彤

4A

25

LAM CHRISTINE

林皓昕

4C

3

CHAN TSZ HIN

陳子軒

5A

41

YIU SIU KUK CIRRUS

余小曲

5A

40

YIM YUNG CHING

嚴雍晴

5A

12

LEE CHUN YIN HUGO

李俊彥

5A

7

FUNG CHAK FUNG

馮澤鋒

5A

39

WONG NGA YI

黃雅怡

5A

9

HUNG KING HIM

洪敬謙

5A

1

CHAK WAI HO

翟偉豪

5A

19

WANG JIA HAO

王嘉豪

5A

14

LEUNG LOK HO

梁諾豪

5A

30

LEUNG HAU TIK SUKI

梁巧狄

5A

28

LAM PUI MAN

林佩汶

5B

15

CHAN WING TUNG

陳詠彤